Facebook Twitter

Odds : All Countries, 7 Days, Average

Flag Date Event 1 2 Under Ln Over
Vtb: Vtb League Sun 13:00 Krasny Oktyabr VS Vef Riga 1.40 2.76 1.83 157.00 1.83
Germany: Bbl - Regular Season Sun 14:00 E. Bremerhaven VS Artland Dragons 2.16 1.66 1.86 162.50 1.86
Vtb: Vtb League Sun 14:00 Bisons Loimaa VS Unics Kazan - - - - -
Latvia: Lbl Sun 14:00 Liepaja/triobet VS Jurmala/fenikss - - - - -
Lithuania: Lkl - Regular Season Sun 14:15 Bc Lietuvos Rytas VS Juventus Bc 1.05 6.80 1.92 153.50 1.82
Greece: A1 Sun 15:00 Aris Th. VS Paok 1.48 2.54 1.88 141.50 1.88
Turkey: Tbl - Regular Season Sun 15:00 Galatasaray L.h. VS Banvit Bk 1.48 2.54 1.87 153.50 1.87
Vtb: Vtb League Sun 15:00 Bc Kalev/cramo VS Nizhniy Novgorod 8.12 1.05 1.87 164.00 1.85
Cyprus: Division A - Regular Season Sun 15:00 Apoel Bc VS Apollon L. Bc - - - - -
United Kingdom: Bbl Sun 15:15 Sheffield Sharks VS Eagles Newcastle - - - - -
Italy: Lega A - Regular Season Sun 15:30 Virtus Roma VS U. R. Venezia - - - - -
Bulgaria: Nbl Sun 15:30 Rilski Sportist VS Cherno More 1.77 1.91 1.82 169.50 1.85
Romania: Lnb - Regular Season Sun 15:55 Cs Gaz Metan M. VS Bcm U. Pitesti - - - - -
Poland: Plk - Regular Season Sun 16:00 Trefl Sopot VS Azs Koszalin 2.47 1.49 1.84 174.50 1.84
Lithuania: Lkl - Regular Season Sun 16:00 Neptunas VS Lietkabelis 1.03 9.50 1.90 162.50 1.82
Germany: Bbl - Regular Season Sun 16:00 Bg Gottingen VS Fraport Skyliners 1.87 1.89 1.83 155.50 1.93
Germany: Bbl - Regular Season Sun 16:00 B.l. Braunschweig VS W. T. Tubingen - - - - -
Adriatic League: Aba - Regular Season Sun 16:00 Kk Union Olimpija VS Kk Zadar 1.25 3.80 1.87 145.00 1.89
Germany: Bbl - Regular Season Sun 16:00 Brose Baskets VS Ewe B. Oldenburg 1.15 4.91 1.83 157.00 1.83
United Kingdom: Bbl Sun 16:00 Durham Wildcats VS Surrey United - - - - -
Vtb: Vtb League Sun 16:00 Cska Moscow VS Lokomotiv-kuban 1.11 5.92 1.87 158.50 1.87
United Kingdom: Bbl Sun 17:00 Glasgow Rocks VS Manchester Giants - - - - -
Turkey: Tbl - Regular Season Sun 17:00 Trabzonspor VS Anadolu Efes Sk 3.23 1.31 1.86 153.00 1.89
Italy: Lega A - Regular Season Sun 17:15 S. Avellino VS A. V. Cantu 1.52 2.49 1.90 1.55 1.90
Italy: Lega A - Regular Season Sun 17:15 Pal. Varese VS V. L. Pesaro - - - - -
Italy: Lega A - Regular Season Sun 17:15 Orlandina Basket VS Virtus Bologna - - - - -
Italy: Lega A - Regular Season Sun 17:15 Enel Brindisi VS P. R. Caserta - - - - -
Italy: Lega A - Regular Season Sun 17:15 B. S. Sassari VS Pistoia Bc 2000 1.16 5.15 1.83 162.00 1.83
United Kingdom: Bbl Sun 17:30 Chesire Phoenix VS Bristol Flyers - - - - -
Spain: Acb - Regular Season Sun 17:30 Estudiantes VS Joventut Badalona 2.11 1.71 1.99 151.50 1.87
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 17:30 Florida St. VS Miami 1.98 1.72 - - -
Israel: Super League - Regular Season Sun 17:40 Bnei Herzliya VS Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.48 1.52 1.91 162.50 1.85
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 18:00 Michigan St. VS Michigan - - - - -
Usa: Nba - Regular Season Sun 18:00 Bos Celtics VS Mia Heat 1.58 2.34 1.92 187.00 1.90
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 18:00 Youngstown St. VS Oakland 2.18 1.64 - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 18:00 E. Carolina VS Cincinnati 4.58 1.16 - - -
Adriatic League: Aba - Regular Season Sun 18:00 Crvena Zvezda VS Szolnoki Olaj 1.04 10.13 1.88 151.50 1.88
Spain: Acb - Regular Season Sun 18:30 Unicaja VS Laboral Kutxa 1.43 2.70 1.88 159.50 1.88
Israel: Super League - Regular Season Sun 18:55 Maccabi Ashdod VS Hapoel M. Jerusalem 3.79 1.23 1.88 160.50 1.87
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 19:00 Dayton VS Fordham 1.03 10.67 - - -
Usa: Nba - Regular Season Sun 19:00 Ny Knicks VS La Lakers 1.62 2.27 1.90 190.00 1.94
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 19:00 Niagara VS Quinnipiac 3.05 1.34 - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 19:00 Monmouth VS Manhattan 1.58 2.27 - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 19:00 Canisius VS Marist 1.09 6.60 - - -
Poland: Plk - Regular Season Sun 19:00 Pol. Kutno VS Pge Turow Z. - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 19:30 Usc VS Utah - - - - -
Italy: Lega A - Regular Season Sun 19:30 D. E. Trento VS Ea7 E.a. Milano - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 20:00 Washington VS California - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 20:00 W. Illinois VS N. Dakota 2.85 1.37 - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Sun 20:00 Houston VS Connecticut 4.05 1.21 - - -
Americas (fiba): Americas League Sun 22:30 Marinos Anz. VS Paulistano - - - - -
Argentina: Lnb Sun 23:00 Lanus Bc VS Atl. Boca Jrs. - - - - -
Argentina: Lnb Mon 00:30 Weber Bahia VS Argentino Jun. - - - - -
Americas (fiba): Americas League Mon 00:45 Regatas Cor. VS Halcones Rojos - - - - -
South Korea: Kbl Mon 10:00 Seoul Sk VS Changwon Lg - - - - -
Ukraine: Cup Mon 16:00 Budivelnik VS Ferro-zntu - - - - -
Lithuania: Lkl - Regular Season Mon 16:30 Bc Zalgiris Kaunas VS Dzukija - - - - -
Czech Republic: Nbl - Regular Season Mon 17:00 Bk Prostejov VS Bk Opava 1.20 4.00 - - -
Turkey: Tbl - Regular Season Mon 17:00 Gaziantep B.b. VS Fenerbahce Ulker 4.68 1.16 1.85 153.50 1.83
Israel: Super League - Regular Season Mon 17:35 Nes Ziona VS Hapoel Eilat 1.38 2.86 1.86 165.50 1.88
Israel: Super League - Regular Season Mon 17:40 Maccabi R. Lez VS Ironi Nahariya - - - - -
Israel: Super League - Regular Season Mon 17:45 Maccabi H. Haifa VS Hapoel Holon 1.52 2.30 1.83 159.00 1.83
Poland: Plk - Regular Season Mon 18:00 King W.m. Szczecin VS Asseco Gdynia - - - - -
Ukraine: Cup Mon 18:30 Bc Kyiv VS Avangard - - - - -
Italy: Lega A - Regular Season Mon 19:00 V. Cremona VS G.b. R. Emilia - - - - -
France: Lnb - Regular Season Mon 19:30 Limoges VS Lyon-villeurbanne 1.26 3.71 1.88 145.50 1.88
Adriatic League: Aba - Regular Season Mon 19:30 Kk Igokea VS Kk Metalac 1.54 2.34 1.83 143.00 1.83
Usa: Nba - Regular Season Tue 00:00 Was Wizards VS Cha Hornets - - - - -
Usa: Nba - Regular Season Tue 00:00 Cle Cavaliers VS Phi 76ers - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 00:00 Siena VS Rider - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 00:00 Pittsburgh VS Bryant U. - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 00:00 N. Carolina VS Virginia - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 00:00 Fairfield VS Iona - - - - -
Usa: Nba - Regular Season Tue 00:30 Tor Raptors VS Mil Bucks - - - - -
Usa: Nba - Regular Season Tue 00:30 Bkn Nets VS La Clippers - - - - -
Argentina: Lnb Tue 00:30 San Martin VS Obras San. - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 00:30 Sam Houston St. VS Lamar - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 00:30 Nicholls St. VS New Orleans - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 00:30 Holy Cross VS American U. - - - - -
Usa: Nba - Regular Season Tue 01:00 Okc Thunder VS Orl Magic - - - - -
Usa: Nba - Regular Season Tue 01:00 No Pelicans VS Atl Hawks - - - - -
Argentina: Lnb Tue 01:00 Olimpico Lb VS Quilmes - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 01:00 Se Louisiana VS Mcneese St. - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 01:00 Houston Baptist VS Abilene Christian - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 01:00 Wright St. VS Wis. Green Bay - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 01:00 Winthrop VS Charleston S. - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 01:30 Grambling St. VS Miss. Valley St. - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 01:30 Jackson St. VS Ark. Pine Bluff - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 01:30 Prairie View A&m VS Alabama St. - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 01:30 Texas S. VS Alabama A&m - - - - -
Usa: Nba - Regular Season Tue 01:30 Dal Mavericks VS Min Timberwolves - - - - -
Usa: Nba - Regular Season Tue 02:00 Pho Suns VS Mem Grizzlies - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 02:00 Kansas VS Iowa - - - - -
Philippines: Pba - Commissioners Cup Tue 08:15 Nlex Road Warriors VS Rain Or Shine - - - - -
South Korea: Kbl Tue 10:00 Ulsan Mobis VS Goyang Orions - - - - -
Philippines: Pba - Commissioners Cup Tue 11:00 Purefoods S. H. VS Alaska Aces - - - - -
Bulgaria: Nbl Tue 16:00 Bc Levski VS Lukoil Academic - - - - -
Baltic League: Bbl - Play Offs Tue 16:30 Kk Parnu VS Siauliai - - - - -
Baltic League: Bbl - Play Offs Tue 16:30 Tamper. Pyrinto VS Sk Valmiera - - - - -
Romania: Lnb - Regular Season Tue 17:00 Steaua Csm VS Bc Timisoara - - - - -
Baltic League: Bbl - Play Offs Tue 17:00 Rakvere Tarvas VS Pieno Z. - - - - -
Baltic League: Bbl - Play Offs Tue 17:00 Prienai VS Tu/rock - - - - -
Baltic League: Bbl - Play Offs Tue 17:00 Kk Rapla VS Bk Ventspils - - - - -
Baltic League: Bbl - Play Offs Tue 17:45 Barons/ldz VS Juventus Bc - - - - -
Austria: Abl - Regular Season Tue 18:00 Gussing VS Furstenfeld - - - - -
Sweden: Ligan Tue 18:04 Sunds. Dragons VS Eco Orebro - - - - -
Sweden: Ligan Tue 18:04 Solna Vikings VS Uppsala Basket - - - - -
Sweden: Ligan Tue 18:04 Jamtland Basket VS Lf Basket - - - - -
Sweden: Ligan Tue 18:04 Boras Basket VS Kfum Nassjo - - - - -
Sweden: Ligan Tue 18:04 Sodert. Kings VS Nork. Dolphins - - - - -
Europe (fiba): Eurocup - Top 32 Tue 19:00 Dijon VS Fc Bayern Munich - - - - -
France: Lnb - Regular Season Tue 19:50 Nanterre VS Cholet 1.16 4.59 1.85 159.50 1.85
Usa: Ncaa I-a Tue 20:00 Florida Intl VS Florida Atl - - - - -
Brazil: Nbb Tue 21:30 Flamengo Bc VS Minas - - - - -
Brazil: Nbb Tue 21:30 Macae Basquete VS Uberlandia - - - - -
Brazil: Nbb Tue 22:00 Liga Sorocabana VS Franca - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:00 Longwood VS Gardner Webb - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:00 Tennessee VS Mississippi St. - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:00 Vermont VS Maine - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:00 Wisconsin VS Indiana - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:00 Kentucky VS Georgia - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:00 High Point VS Radford - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:00 Coastal Carolina VS Nc Asheville - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:00 Campbell VS Presbyterian - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:00 Butler VS St. Johns - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:00 Binghamton VS Hartford - - - - -
Argentina: Lnb Wed 00:00 Libertad Sun. VS Atenas De Cor. - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:05 Indiana St. VS N. Iowa - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:30 St. Louis VS St. Josephs - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:30 Njit VS Delaware - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 00:30 Nebraska VS Northwestern - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 01:00 Wake Forest VS N. Carolina St. - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 01:00 Texas A&m-cc VS Incarnate Word - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 01:00 Oklahoma VS W. Virginia - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 01:00 Miami VS Louisville - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 01:00 Illinois St. VS Evansville - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 01:00 C. Arkansas VS Northwestern - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 02:00 Vanderbilt VS Florida - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 02:00 Syracuse VS Virginia Tech - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 02:00 Depaul VS Seton Hall - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 02:00 Arkansas VS S. Carolina - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 02:30 Illinois VS Rutgers - - - - -
Usa: Ncaa I-a Wed 02:30 Utah St. VS Boise St. - - - - -
Philippines: Pba - Commissioners Cup Wed 08:15 Kia Sorento VS S.miguel Beermen - - - - -
Philippines: Pba - Commissioners Cup Wed 11:00 Talk N Text VS Meralco Bolts - - - - -
Baltic League: Bbl - Play Offs Wed 16:30 Lietkabelis VS Bc Kalev/cramo - - - - -
Czech Republic: Nbl - Regular Season Wed 17:00 Usk Praha VS Bk Pardubice - - - - -
Baltic League: Bbl - Play Offs Wed 17:30 Jekabpils Sc VS Liepaja/triobet - - - - -
Europe (fiba): Eurocup - Top 32 Wed 18:00 Pge Turow VS Bc Lietuvos Rytas - - - - -
Europe (fiba): Eurocup - Top 32 Wed 18:30 Paok VS Limoges - - - - -
Europe (fiba): Eurocup - Top 32 Wed 19:30 Nancy VS Valencia Basket - - - - -
Argentina: Lnb Thu 00:00 Regatas Cor. VS Obras San. - - - - -
Brazil: Nbb Thu 21:30 Macae Basquete VS Minas - - - - -
Brazil: Nbb Thu 21:30 Paulistano VS Franca - - - - -
Brazil: Nbb Thu 22:00 Flamengo Bc VS Uberlandia - - - - -
Argentina: Lnb Fri 00:00 Sionista VS Atenas De Cor. - - - - -
Philippines: Pba - Commissioners Cup Fri 08:15 Rain Or Shine VS Globalport - - - - -
Australia: Nbl - Regular Season Fri 09:00 Adelaide 36ers VS Sydney Kings - - - - -
Australia: Nbl - Regular Season Fri 10:30 Perth Wildcats VS Cairns Taipans - - - - -
Philippines: Pba - Commissioners Cup Fri 11:00 Blackwater Elite VS Purefoods S. H. - - - - -
Bulgaria: Nbl Fri 16:00 Bc Levski VS Bk Beroe - - - - -
Lithuania: Lkl - Regular Season Fri 16:30 Juventus Bc VS Dzukija - - - - -
Ukraine: Sl Fri 17:00 Bc Odessa VS Khimik - - - - -
France: Lnb - Regular Season Fri 19:00 Chalons-reims VS Dijon - - - - -
France: Lnb - Regular Season Fri 19:00 Bourg-en-bresse VS Boulogne-sur-mer - - - - -
Brazil: Nbb Fri 21:30 Sao Jose VS Limeira - - - - -
Brazil: Nbb Fri 22:00 Basquete Cearense VS Palmeiras - - - - -
Brazil: Nbb Fri 22:00 Mogi Das Cruzes VS Rio Claro - - - - -
Brazil: Nbb Fri 22:00 Uniceub Brb VS Pinheiros - - - - -
Americas (fiba): Americas League Fri 23:00 Bauru VS Capitanes Arecibo - - - - -