Facebook Twitter

Odds : All Countries, 7 Days, Average

Flag Date Event 1 2 Under Ln Over
Israel: Super League Wed 17:30 Hapoel Eilat VS Maccabi R. Lez 1.20 4.10 1.86 156.50 1.82
Poland: Plk Wed 17:30 Trefl Sopot VS Pge Turow Z. 2.14 1.66 1.88 160.50 1.86
Poland: Plk Wed 18:00 Asseco Gdynia VS Azs Koszalin 1.64 2.15 1.84 147.50 1.84
Poland: Plk Wed 18:00 Stelmet Z. Gora VS Anwil Wlocl. 1.12 5.81 1.86 152.50 1.88
Poland: Plk Wed 18:00 Pol. S. Gdanski VS Jezioro Tarnob. 1.54 2.34 1.83 152.50 1.83
Poland: Plk Wed 18:30 Slask Wroclaw VS Kotwica Kol. 1.01 13.31 1.84 152.50 1.84
Germany: Bbl Wed 18:30 Telekom B. Bonn VS Ewe B. Oldenburg 1.97 1.77 1.89 157.50 1.85
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 Orl Magic VS Ind Pacers 1.57 2.48 1.88 184.00 1.88
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 Ny Knicks VS Tor Raptors 2.61 1.50 1.91 199.00 1.90
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 Sa Spurs VS La Lakers 1.24 4.10 1.92 218.50 1.91
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 Min Timberwolves VS Uta Jazz 1.13 6.29 1.90 211.50 1.92
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 Okc Thunder VS Det Pistons 1.05 11.13 1.91 212.50 1.91
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 Bos Celtics VS Was Wizards 3.83 1.27 1.91 199.00 1.91
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 Cha Bobcats VS Chi Bulls 1.87 1.95 1.89 181.50 1.90
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 Cle Cavaliers VS Bkn Nets 1.35 3.27 1.88 199.50 1.92
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 Mil Bucks VS Atl Hawks 1.54 2.50 1.93 204.00 1.93
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 No Pelicans VS Hou Rockets 1.60 2.37 1.91 211.50 1.92
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 Mem Grizzlies VS Dal Mavericks 1.57 2.43 1.90 191.50 1.92
Usa: Nba Thu 01:00 Mia Heat VS Phi 76ers 1.45 2.76 1.91 206.50 1.91
Usa: Nba Thu 03:30 Den Nuggets VS Gs Warriors 1.25 3.98 1.89 210.00 1.90
Usa: Nba Thu 03:30 Sac Kings VS Pho Suns 2.18 1.70 1.91 206.50 1.91
Usa: Nba Thu 03:30 Por T Blazers VS La Clippers 1.67 2.24 1.91 208.00 1.91
Lithuania: Lkl Thu 16:00 Nevezis VS Siauliai - - - - -
Israel: Super League Thu 17:35 Hapoel Holon VS Gilboa/galil 1.53 2.39 1.94 155.50 1.94
Israel: Super League Thu 17:40 Nes Ziona VS Maccabi Ashdod 1.29 3.49 1.86 160.50 1.85
Israel: Super League Thu 17:45 Barak Netanya VS Bnei Herzliya - - 1.92 157.50 1.92
Europe: Play Offs Thu 18:00 Real Madrid Bc VS Olympiakos P. 1.16 5.07 1.87 154.50 1.87
Germany: Bbl Thu 18:00 S.oliver Baskets VS Mitteldeutscher 1.64 2.18 1.88 152.50 1.88
Germany: Bbl Thu 18:30 Ny Phantoms B. VS Alba Berlin 3.21 1.31 1.87 156.50 1.87
Israel: Super League Thu 18:30 Maccabi H. Haifa VS Hapoel Tel Aviv 1.38 2.88 1.86 159.50 1.85
Germany: Bbl Thu 18:30 Mhp Riesen Lud. VS Ratiopharm Ulm 1.82 1.93 1.89 159.00 1.89
Germany: Bbl Thu 18:30 Phoenix Hagen VS Fraport Skyliners 1.41 2.85 1.89 150.00 1.88
Germany: Bbl Thu 18:30 Bbc Bayreuth VS Artland Dragons 2.10 1.68 1.88 155.50 1.88
Germany: Bbl Thu 19:00 Tbb Trier VS Brose Baskets 3.58 1.26 1.88 153.50 1.86
Germany: Bbl Thu 19:00 Sc Rasta Vechta VS W. T. Tubingen - - - - -
Europe: Play Offs Thu 20:00 R. Fc Barcelona VS Galatasaray L.h. 1.05 10.63 1.90 145.00 1.90
Russia: Cup Fri 15:30 Unics Kazan VS Khimki Moscow - - - - -
Turkey: Tbl Fri 16:00 Aliaga Petkim VS Besiktas J.k. - - - - -
Croatia: A1 Fri 16:00 Kk Cedevita VS Gkk Sibenik - - - - -
Lithuania: Lkl Fri 16:30 Bc Zalkiris Kaunas VS Dzukija - - - - -
Croatia: A1 Fri 17:00 Kk Kvarner 2010 VS Kk Cibona - - - - -
Croatia: A1 Fri 17:00 Kk Krizevci VS Kk Split - - - - -
Croatia: A1 Fri 17:00 Kk Zadar VS Kk Zagreb - - - - -
Europe: Play Offs Fri 17:15 Cska Moscow VS Panathinaikos - - - - -
Croatia: A1 Fri 18:00 Kk Jolly Jbs VS Kk Alkar - - - - -
Europe: Play Offs Fri 19:45 Ea7 E.a. Milano VS Maccabi Tel Aviv - - - - -
Turkey: Tbl Sat 14:00 Torku Selcuk U. VS Ted A. Kolejliler - - - - -
Turkey: Tbl Sat 14:00 Turk Telekom VS Mersin Bsb. - - - - -
Poland: Plk Sat 14:00 Kotwica Kol. VS Asseco Gdynia - - - - -
Turkey: Tbl Sat 14:00 Gaziantep B.b. VS Pinar Karsiyaka - - - - -
Turkey: Tbl Sat 14:00 Fenerbahce Ulker VS Trabzonspor - - - - -
Lithuania: Lkl Sat 14:10 Bc Lietuvos Rytas VS Tonybet Prienai - - - - -
Bulgaria: Nbl Sat 15:00 Cherno More VS Yambol - - - - -
Lithuania: Lkl Sat 15:00 Juventus Bc VS Nevezis - - - - -
Lithuania: Lkl Sat 15:00 Siauliai VS Lietkabelis - - - - -
Bulgaria: Nbl Sat 15:00 Rilski Sportist VS Spartak Pleven - - - - -
Lithuania: Lkl Sat 15:00 Pieno Z. VS Neptunas - - - - -
Italy: Lega A Sat 15:30 Enel Brindisi VS S. Avellino 1.20 4.28 - - -
Poland: Plk Sat 16:00 Slask Wroclaw VS Pol. S. Gdanski - - - - -
Bulgaria: Nbl Sat 16:00 Chernomorets VS Bc Balkan - - - - -
Bulgaria: Nbl Sat 16:00 Lukoil Academic VS Bc Levski - - - - -
Poland: Plk Sat 16:00 Pge Turow Z. VS Rosa Radom - - - - -
Poland: Plk Sat 17:00 Energa Czarni S. VS Anwil Wlocl. - - - - -
Poland: Plk Sat 17:00 Jezioro Tarnob. VS Azs Koszalin - - - - -
Italy: Lega A Sat 17:15 B. S. Sassari VS Virtus Roma 1.30 3.22 - - -
Croatia: A1 Sat 18:00 Kk Vros Darda VS Kk S. Brod - - - - -
Spain: Acb Sat 18:15 Fuenlabrada Bc VS Gipuzkoa Basket - - - - -
Germany: Bbl Sat 18:30 Fc Bayern Munich VS E. Bremerhaven - - - - -
France: Lnb Sat 19:00 Lyon-villeurbanne VS Cholet - - - - -
France: Lnb Sat 19:00 Limoges VS Antibes - - - - -
France: Lnb Sat 19:00 Pau-orthez VS Le Mans - - - - -
France: Lnb Sat 19:00 Strasbourg VS Roanne - - - - -
France: Lnb Sat 19:00 Le Havre VS Gravelines-du. - - - - -
Poland: Plk Sat 19:00 Stelmet Z. Gora VS Trefl Sopot - - - - -
France: Lnb Sat 19:00 Nanterre VS Dijon - - - - -
Italy: Lega A Sat 19:30 P. R. Caserta VS Montepaschi Siena - - - - -
Italy: Lega A Sat 19:30 Pistoia Bc 2000 VS S. Montegranaro 1.32 3.22 - - -
Italy: Lega A Sat 19:30 Virtus Bologna VS Cimberio Varese 1.33 3.25 - - -
Italy: Lega A Sat 19:30 A. V. Cantu VS U. R. Venezia - - - - -
Italy: Lega A Sat 19:30 G.b. R. Emilia VS V. L. Pesaro - - - - -
Philippines: Pba Sun 08:00 Alaska Aces VS S. Mig Coffee - - - - -
Philippines: Pba Sun 10:15 Rain Or Shine VS B. Ginebra - - - - -
Spain: Acb Sun 11:15 Iberostar Tenerife VS Laboral Kutxa - - - - -
Spain: Acb Sun 11:15 Cai Zaragoza VS Unicaja - - - - -
Spain: Acb Sun 11:30 La Bruixa D Or VS Cajasol - - - - -
Turkey: Tbl Sun 14:00 Banvit Bk VS Olin Edirne Bc - - - - -
Turkey: Tbl Sun 14:00 Tofas VS Anadolu Efes Sk - - - - -
Spain: Acb Sun 17:00 Estudiantes VS Valencia Basket - - - - -
Europe: Play Offs Sun 18:00 Galatasaray L.h. VS R. Fc Barcelona - - - - -
Spain: Acb Sun 19:00 R. Natura Monbus VS Cb Valladolid - - - - -
Germany: Bbl Sun 19:15 Alba Berlin VS Artland Dragons - - - - -
Germany: Bbl Mon 15:00 E. Bremerhaven VS W. T. Tubingen - - - - -
Germany: Bbl Mon 15:00 Ratiopharm Ulm VS Bbc Bayreuth - - - - -
Germany: Bbl Mon 16:00 Brose Baskets VS Sc Rasta Vechta - - - - -
Germany: Bbl Mon 16:00 Ewe B. Oldenburg VS Phoenix Hagen - - - - -
Germany: Bbl Mon 16:00 Fraport Skyliners VS Tbb Trier - - - - -
Germany: Bbl Mon 16:00 Mhp Riesen Lud. VS S.oliver Baskets - - - - -
Germany: Bbl Mon 16:00 Telekom B. Bonn VS Mitteldeutscher - - - - -
Europe: Play Offs Mon 18:00 Olympiakos P. VS Real Madrid Bc - - - - -
Europe: Play Offs Mon 19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv VS Ea7 E.a. Milano - - - - -
France: Lnb Mon 19:30 Orleans VS Chalon/saone - - - - -
Spain: Acb Mon 19:30 Bilbao Basket VS Murcia Cb - - - - -
Europe: Play Offs Mon 19:45 Panathinaikos VS Cska Moscow - - - - -
Bulgaria: Nbl Tue 16:00 Bk Beroe VS Bc Balkan - - - - -
Bulgaria: Nbl Tue 16:00 Rilski Sportist VS Lukoil Academic - - - - -
Bulgaria: Nbl Tue 16:00 Spartak Pleven VS Cherno More - - - - -
Bulgaria: Nbl Tue 16:00 Bc Levski VS Chernomorets - - - - -
Lithuania: Lkl Tue 16:00 Pieno Z. VS Lsu-atletas - - - - -
Israel: Super League Tue 18:00 Gilboa/galil VS Barak Netanya - - - - -
Israel: Super League Tue 19:00 Maccabi Ashdod VS Hapoel Holon - - - - -
Croatia: A1 Tue 19:00 Kk Zagreb VS Kk Cedevita - - - - -
Croatia: A1 Tue 19:00 Kk Vros Darda VS Kk Krizevci - - - - -
Croatia: A1 Tue 19:00 Kk Zabok VS Kk S. Brod - - - - -
Croatia: A1 Tue 19:00 Gkk Sibenik VS Kk Jolly Jbs - - - - -
Croatia: A1 Tue 19:00 Kk Alkar VS Kk Kvarner 2010 - - - - -
Croatia: A1 Tue 19:00 Kk Cibona VS Kk Zadar - - - - -
France: Lnb Tue 19:50 Nancy VS Paris-levallois - - - - -