ΠΤΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΔΟΣΕΩΝ

Flag Date Event 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5
China: League OneSat 10:30Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zhejiang Yiteng1.921.65
3.863.59
3.604.712.041.99
1.811.77
China: League OneSat 10:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai2.651.62
3.923.942.374.402.272.381.661.54
China: League OneSat 11:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright4.566.004.344.401.651.51
2.282.531.651.55
Czech Republic: Division 2Sat 11:15Fk Fotbal Trinec - Mfk Chrudim1.731.67
3.453.504.104.481.911.85
1.801.86
Russia: Russian Football Premier LeagueSat 11:30Orenburg - Enisey2.082.01
3.063.114.254.541.461.462.812.84
Australia: A-leagueSat 11:50Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City2.272.313.493.362.983.022.161.92
1.691.89
Japan: J3 LeagueSat 12:00Gainare Tottori - Fc Ryukyu3.503.31
3.803.58
1.751.882.202.231.621.58
Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League NorthSat 13:00Vfl Wolfsburg Ii - Hannover 96 Ii1.621.57
3.963.994.775.112.242.00
1.631.82
Japan: J3 LeagueSat 13:00Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka1.621.51
3.743.964.425.202.052.111.751.66
Japan: J1 LeagueSat 13:00Fc Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka2.262.12
3.193.313.173.361.691.752.152.07
Turkey: Super LigSat 13:30Kasimpasa - Akhisar Belediye1.781.913.723.594.053.69
2.282.431.611.54
Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League BavariaSat 14:00Fc Nurnberg Ii - Viktoria Aschaffenburg1.921.80
3.543.743.433.692.212.241.631.62
Germany: 2. BundesligaSat 14:00Holstein Kiel - Fc Koln3.583.543.543.681.991.962.422.521.581.52
Denmark: ElitedivisionenSat 14:00Koldingq (w) - Bsf (w)2.273.363.503.602.591.93
2.302.301.601.60
Turkey: Tff 1. LigSat 14:00Genclerbirligi - Adanaspor As1.331.324.664.758.098.292.202.13
1.631.67
Germany: 2. BundesligaSat 14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Spvgg Greuther Furth2.031.84
3.343.563.574.041.992.031.831.79
Spain: Primera DivisionSat 14:00Real Madrid - Levante1.151.148.148.8017.2519.093.503.861.281.23
Armenia: Premier LeagueSat 14:00Shirak Fc - Ararat Yerevan1.751.723.103.475.504.49
1.801.801.991.94
Finland: YkkonenSat 14:00Jjk - Ac Kajaani2.322.443.603.592.622.49
2.662.671.431.43
Finland: YkkonenSat 14:00Haka - Klubi-041.601.45
4.334.804.806.252.702.901.471.40
Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League NorthSat 14:00Hamburger Sv Ii - Lupo-martini Wolfsburg1.501.534.114.095.375.252.232.15
1.631.67
Finland: YkkonenSat 14:00Hifk - Kpv2.032.253.303.15
3.443.11
1.801.73
2.002.11
Finland: YkkonenSat 14:00Ktp - Ff Jaro2.563.093.293.462.532.11
2.012.031.751.73
Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League NortheastSat 14:30Fc Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Germania Halberstadt2.242.16
3.493.502.812.972.232.211.611.62
Russia: Russian Football National LeagueSat 14:30Spartak Moscow 2 - Chertanovo Moscow1.821.893.503.453.803.48
1.991.991.711.82
China: League OneSat 14:30Wuhan Zall - Meizhou Hakka1.321.22
5.505.808.809.572.412.571.591.50
China: Super LeagueSat 14:35Guangzhou Fc - Beijin Renhe Fc1.061.0910.299.5422.1919.31
3.773.50
1.231.27
China: Super LeagueSat 14:35Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian1.941.75
3.793.913.384.052.332.331.561.56
China: Super LeagueSat 14:35Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune1.641.34
3.844.954.757.462.052.171.751.66
China: Super LeagueSat 14:35Guizhou Hengfeng - Dalian Yifang1.731.60
3.664.093.984.702.442.431.591.59
Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League WestSat 15:00Borussia Dortmund Ii - Sc Verl1.731.813.583.504.073.81
1.901.891.861.87
Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League WestSat 15:00Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii - Kaan-marienborn2.062.103.463.413.383.332.001.92
1.811.89
Powered by BTFOdds »