ΠΤΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΔΟΣΕΩΝ

Flag Date Event 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5
Turkey: Super LigSun 12:30Erzurum Bb - Antalyaspor2.092.153.523.573.393.22
1.992.021.811.78
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig - 1. LigSun 12:30Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor1.901.903.453.25
3.683.831.801.70
1.982.12
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig - 1. LigSun 12:30Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor2.632.49
3.133.242.592.641.821.871.971.90
Belarus: Reserve LeagueSun 13:00Belshina Bobruisk Reserves - Rukh Brest Reserves2.903.004.484.251.981.92
-2.64-1.44
Estonia: MeistriliigaSun 13:00Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn2.422.18
3.593.642.402.73-2.62-1.43
Russia: Russian Football Premier LeagueSun 13:00Fc Ufa - Tambov2.432.04
3.023.063.324.441.421.37
2.923.16
Russia: Russian Football National LeagueSun 13:00Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov3.183.122.852.822.552.651.701.62
2.192.35
Russia: Russian Football National LeagueSun 13:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Irtysh Omsk1.981.82
3.293.303.594.181.651.59
2.222.30
Russia: Russian Football National LeagueSun 13:00Veles Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl1.771.68
3.583.754.154.251.831.901.981.90
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal Group CSun 13:00Gondomar - Pedras Rubras2.292.00
3.263.302.863.421.581.612.182.19
Russia: Russian Football National LeagueSun 13:00Krasnodar 2 - Akron Togliatti1.981.81
3.453.613.644.161.761.782.042.02
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal Group ASun 13:00Merelinense - Vidago Fc1.551.42
3.603.744.706.321.781.901.931.87
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal Group CSun 13:00Salgueiros - Trofense2.542.43
3.242.96
2.542.981.531.512.282.39
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal Group DSun 13:00Lusitania Lourosa - Vila Cortez1.181.046.6512.7110.0020.672.444.861.461.16
Netherlands: Eerste DivisieSun 13:15Fc Eindhoven - De Graafschap3.594.023.763.961.891.75
2.522.511.491.51
Italy: Serie ASun 13:30Lazio - Udinese1.761.793.843.724.704.722.061.94
1.791.90
Romania: Fa CupSun 13:30Husana Husi - Universitatea Cluj5.237.484.084.581.541.35
2.162.281.691.56
China: Fa CupSun 13:35Shandong Luneng - Zhejiang Greentown1.011.0210.0011.8829.0029.003.503.741.291.24
Poland: I Liga - 1. DivisionSun 13:40Widzew Lodz - Arka Gdynia2.642.663.203.112.542.601.741.64
2.082.25
Ukraine: Premier LeagueSun 14:00Mynai - Zorya Luhansk4.554.403.943.821.681.732.162.05
1.731.81
England: ChampionshipSun 14:00Nottingham Forest - Swansea2.862.873.183.062.572.671.661.60
2.252.35
Bulgaria: First Professional Football League - First Professional LeagueSun 14:00Ludogorets - Botev Vratsa1.211.16
5.996.7711.0613.472.252.371.621.57
Russia: Russian Football National LeagueSun 14:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Nizhny Novgorod2.242.08
3.043.003.363.831.881.76
1.952.08
Russia: Russian Football National LeagueSun 14:00Chertanovo Moscow - Neftekhimik5.134.69
3.473.571.741.771.721.782.162.07
Russia: Russian Football National LeagueSun 14:00Volgar Astrakhan - Fc Chayka2.882.71
3.052.992.502.661.701.672.152.20
Azerbaijan: Premier LeagueSun 14:00Sabail - Qarabag8.2310.194.545.431.361.24
1.912.131.901.73
Serbia: Prva LigaSun 14:00Kolubara - Zemun1.301.26
4.504.818.7010.001.921.991.781.76
Serbia: Prva LigaSun 14:00Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Graficar Beograd2.853.322.822.882.432.17
1.391.512.692.39
Slovenia: Prva LigaSun 14:15Nk Bravo - Nk Cm Celje2.552.573.363.04
2.402.592.001.91
1.791.87
Croatia: Druga Hnl - 2. DivisionSun 14:30Hnk Hajduk Split Ii - Medjimurje2.512.14
3.223.342.653.132.002.191.811.68
Croatia: Druga Hnl - 2. DivisionSun 14:30Bsk Bijelo Brdo - Inter Zapresic1.942.113.393.373.573.19
1.971.90
1.821.88
Croatia: Druga Hnl - 2. DivisionSun 14:30Dinamo Zagreb Ii - Kustosija2.552.29
3.303.302.552.911.861.841.941.96
Belgium: First Division ASun 14:30Kv Mechelen - Beerschot2.162.09
3.934.033.043.122.672.711.461.45
Germany: 2. BundesligaSun 14:30Fc Heidenheim - Hamburger Sv3.283.12
3.493.432.132.241.971.961.841.85
Germany: 2. BundesligaSun 14:30Fc Nurnberg - Spvgg Greuther Furth2.822.853.453.552.402.362.042.191.801.69
Germany: 2. BundesligaSun 14:30Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel2.092.313.593.483.282.95
2.222.201.671.67
Sweden: Division 1 North & South - Division 1 NorthSun 15:00Taby Fk - Sandvikens If3.223.844.003.991.821.69
2.572.651.421.42
Sweden: Division 1 North & South - Division 1 NorthSun 15:00Karlstad Bk - Ik Frej1.802.203.803.58
3.302.65
2.382.391.531.52
Sweden: Division 1 North & South - Division 1 NorthSun 15:00Ifk Lulea - If Sylvia3.102.69
3.753.751.912.202.252.621.571.44
Sweden: Division 1 North & South - Division 1 NorthSun 15:00Ifk Haninge - Karlslunds If1.431.564.504.20
5.004.20
----
Denmark: SuperligaenSun 15:00Ac Horsens - Vejle2.873.113.403.392.382.28
1.961.87
1.881.98
Estonia: MeistriliigaSun 15:00Kalju Nomme - Fci Levadia2.512.963.543.24
2.492.31
2.212.08
1.681.77
Germany: Regional Leagues - Regionalliga WestSun 15:00Alemannia Aachen - Rot-weiss Essen5.439.713.594.661.651.30
1.751.852.041.94
Russia: Russian Football National LeagueSun 15:00Dinamo Bryansk - Tom Tomsk3.083.013.212.96
2.342.471.591.47
2.352.65
Slovakia: Super LigaSun 15:00As Trencin - Skf Sered1.691.763.943.793.973.822.352.20
1.531.61
Spain: Primera Division - LaligaSun 15:00Barcelona - Osasuna1.271.266.226.8010.2010.512.742.921.441.40
Spain: Segunda Division - Laliga2Sun 15:00Albacete - Tenerife3.213.522.752.792.582.38
1.421.422.742.76
Turkey: Super LigSun 15:00Alanyaspor - Konyaspor1.651.753.763.635.264.67
1.821.852.011.98
Turkey: Super LigSun 15:00Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi1.821.933.473.394.474.04
1.851.911.971.91
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig - 1. LigSun 15:00Eskisehirspor - Altinordu4.914.25
3.503.36
1.661.771.771.772.022.02
Powered by BTFOdds »